Projects | Officers | EGC Circle K Club | SHS Key Club | Past Presidents Charter Members |
Links | Newsletters | Main Page |
Place | Name | Gender | Age | Time | Medal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jim Roberts | M | 40 | 21 m 48 s | 1st Place Male Overall |
2 | Mark Haddock | M | 44 | 22 m 2 s | 1st Place Male Masters |
3 | Joan Turner | F | 42 | 22 m 6 s | 1st Place Female Overall |
4 | Oskar Cerpovicz | M | 13 | 22 m 27 s | 1st Place Male 11 to 14 |
5 | Randy Garnto | M | 48 | 22 m 46 s | 1st Place Male 45 to 49 |
6 | Peyton Taylor | M | 7 | 23 m 15 s | 1st Place Male 10 and Under |
7 | Randy Brannen | M | 58 | 23 m 53 s | 1st Place Male 55 to 59 |
8 | Phil Turner | M | 52 | 24 m 0 ws | 1st Place Male 50 to 54 |
9 | Roscoe Parker | M | 28 | 26 m 58 s | 1st Place Male 25 to 29 |
10 | Anita Cerpovcz | F | 16 | 28 m 0 s | 1st Place Female 15 to 19 |
11 | Z Brinson | M | 16 | 28 m 6 s | 1st Place Male 15 to 19 |
12 | Melinda Andrews | F | 45 | 28 m 7 s | 1st Place Female Masters |
13 | Amanda Correll | F | 32 | 28 m 18 s | 1st Place Female 30 to 34 |
14 | Wallee Kersey | M | 10 | 29 m 46 s | 2nd Place Male 10 and Under |
15 | Evan Rogers | M | 11 | 29 m 51 s | 2nd Place Male 11 to 14 |
16 | Kevin Faircloth | M | 52 | 30 m 41 s | 2nd Place Male 50 to 54 |
17 | Teah Gay | F | 17 | 31 m 45 s | 2nd Place Female 30 to 34 |
18 | Kathy Brown | F | 56 | 32 m 33 s | 1st Place Female 55 to 59 |
19 | John Torpy | M | 70 | 34 m 32 s | 1st Place Male 70 and Over |
20 | Michelle Riner | F | 42 | 34 m 45 s | 1st Place Female 40 to 44 |
21 | Mollie Smith | F | 47 | 34 m 58 s | 1st Place Female 45 to 49 |
22 | Kim Rich | F | 42 | 35 m 4 s | 2nd Place Female 40 to 44 |
23 | Jessica Barber | F | 47 | 35 m 16 s | 2nd Place Female 45 to 49 |
24 | Joelle Romanchek-Cerpovicz | F | 46 | 35 m 52 s | 3rd Place Female 45 to 49 |
25 | Sarah Beth Kersey | F | 13 | 36 m 28 s | 1st Place Female 11 to 14 |
26 | Ally Taylor | F | 9 | 36 m 28 s | 1st Place Female 10 and Under |
27 | Pam Baggett | F | 54 | 37 m 17 s | 1st Place Female 50 to 54 |
28 | Karolina Cerpovicz | F | 14 | 38 m 37 s | 2nd Place Female 11 to 14 |
29 | Jerry Farmer | M | 63 | 39 m 0 s | 1st Place Male 60 to 64 |
30 | Paul Cerpovicz | M | 51 | 39 m 38 s | 3rd Place Male 50 to 54 |
31 | Cortney Doyle | F | 17 | 45 m 45 s | 2nd Place Female 15 to 19 |
32 | Sharon Cowart | F | 61 | 51 m 2 s | 1st Place Female 60 to 64 |
33 | Amanda Williams | F | 40 | 51 m 2 s | 3rd Place Female 40 to 44 |
Place | Name | Gender | Age | Time | Medal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Haven Brannen | M | 8 | 7 m 46 s | 1st Male Overall |
2 | Megan Martin | F | 12 | 8 m 37 s | 1st Female Overall |
3 | Anita Cerpovicz | F | 16 | 8 m 59 s | 1st Female 15 to 20 |
4 | Roscoe Parker | M | 28 | 9 m 0 s | |
5 | Z Brinson | M | 16 | 9 m 19 s | 1st Place Male 15 to 20 |
6 | Kevin Faircloth | M | 52 | 10 m 37 s | |
7 | Luke | M | 12 | 12 m 16 s | 1st Place Male 10 to 14 |
8 | Francis Durden | F | 43 | 12 m 24 s | |
9 | Tony Waters | M | 49 | 12 m 43 s | |
10 | Ginger Wiles | F | 49 | 13 m 41 s | |
11 | Chris Motiwala | M | 35 | 13 m 41 s |
Keywords: Swainsboro, Kiwanis, civic club, Georgia, pinetree festival, pine tree festival, emanuel, dwight watt
Copyright 2016
Send Comments and Suggestions to Webmaster